Warning: SQLite3::exec(): disk I/O error in /home/admin/web/nibiru-game.ru/public_html/index.php on line 71

Warning: SQLite3::querySingle(): Unable to prepare statement: 10, disk I/O error in /home/admin/web/nibiru-game.ru/public_html/index.php on line 1494
9 125 SM Duplex LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Optic - intourist32.ru
INTOURIST32.RU

9/125 SM Duplex LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

5PCS /Lots Duplex Multimode SC /UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord 3.0mm Diameter

LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Cable OS1 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm PVC 3Meter LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Female to /UPC Male SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter -LC Connector

LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor with LC Female and SC Male Connector

5PCS /Lots Duplex Multimode LC /UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord

LC-LC DX SM Fiber Adapter Connector Duplex LC UPC Flange Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter

5PCS /Lots Duplex Multimode SC /UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord

5pcs LC UPC Connector Duplex SM(9/125) Fiber Loopback Module Tester LC adapter

10Pcs/Lot 3M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Fiber Jumper

UPC Singlemode Simplex & Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords ...

FIS has the patchcords you need, ready to ship. We have a large inventory of singlemode and multimode patchcords available in popular connector combinations. Assembled using reliable and durable ceramic ferrules, choose between PC, UPC, and APC polish finishes. Assembly styles available as either simplex or duplex. Multimode cords available in either 50/125 or 62.5/125 versions.

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex ...

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB for singlemode connections. Technical specifications: - typical insertion loss: 0.2 dB - return loss > 53 dB - fiber jacket 1.8mm, yellow color, zipcord ...

1M - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC/APC ...

1M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC/UPC to SC/APC 5.0 out of 5 stars 1. $29.82. 2M - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/UPC $17.99. Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 2 Pack $5.95. Next. Customers who bought this item also bought. Page 1 of ...

E2000 APC to LC UPC 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ...

E2000 APC to LC UPC 9/125 Fiber Duplex Optic Cable The E2000 is a premium connector that offers superior performance. The new full-metal protection shutters makes the E2000 connector system conform to the highest safety requirement in all current laser classes. With a insertion loss of less than 0.1dB, APC return loss of more than […]

Patch Cord E2000/apc-lc/upc Sm 9/125 Os2 Duplex Fiber 10m ...

Patch Cord E2000/apc-lc/upc Sm 9/125 Os2 Duplex Fiber 10m 2.0mm Pvc , Find Complete Details about Patch Cord E2000/apc-lc/upc Sm 9/125 Os2 Duplex Fiber 10m 2.0mm Pvc,Cheapest Price,Lc-lc,Sm Patch Cord from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

9/125 LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex ...

9/125 LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP at reliable fiber Jumper manufacturer FS.COM. In stock, Custom Service on-line.

Amazon.com: LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ...

This SM singlemode fiber has an yellow color jacket with a 3.00mm diameter. OS1 cables have a 0.25 dB/km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0.35 dB/km at 1310 nm. This LC to LC Single mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20ºC to +70ºC and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm. OS1 patch cords allow for connections between ...

LC UPC to LC UPC 9/125um Single mode Duplex 3.0mm patch ...

The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule; LC fiber cable is 9/125 single mode, PC, UPC or APC end face. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards. Our LC single mode duplex fiber cables are made strictly according to industrial and international standards, they are 100% tested during the production, accessories including the connectors, adapters and attenuators ...

Buy LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX OS2 9/125um Patch Cord,LC/UPC-LC ...

Get LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX OS2 9/125um Patch Cord from ETU-Link Technology CO .,LTD,we supply excellent LC Patch Cord. Long using life,high performance,wholesale at factory price!

Patchcord światłowodowy SM SC/APC-SC/APC, 9/125, dupleks ...

Pod specjalne zamówienie istnieje możliwość dostarczenia patchcordów wykonanych na kablach z innym typem włókna: - MM 50/125 OM3 (transmisja do 100Gb) i OM4 (do 150Gb) - SM G657 (większy minimalny promień gięcia) Wszystkie przyłącza dostarczane są z metryką zawierającą:

FiberCables.com - APC/UPC - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex ...

Features: Ceramic ferrules for optimal data transmission Top-Quality Corning glass cores Connectors: 2x LC/APC SM Connector 2x LC/UPC SM Connector UPC: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB Return Loss: > -55dB APC: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB Return Loss: > -65dB Core/Cladding Diameter: 9 microns / 125.0 microns Material: PVC C

Single Mode, Duplex, 9/125 (OS2)

Return Loss: >= 55dB (UPC polish) Durability: >500 matings with 0.2dB increase Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +70°C Cable: OFNR riser rated, Yellow, 3mm OD. LSZH or Plenum also available Each cable assembly is 100% factory tested to meet Telcordia GR326-CORE standards: ST-ST Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables: SC-SC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125 ...

Fiber optic patch cord, LC/APC-LC/APC, SM, 9/125 duplex ...

Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex, G652D fiber 3.0mm, L=15 m. 5,81 EUR #08632. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM, 50/125 duplex, OM2 fiber 3.0mm, L=1 m. 3,38 EUR #08866. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM, 50/125 duplex, OM3 fiber 3.0mm, L=1 m. 3,55 EUR #08633. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM, 50/125 duplex, OM2 fiber 3.0mm, L=2 m . 3,55 EUR #08634. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM, 50/125 duplex OM2 fiber ...

1M SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Single Mode OFNR Fiber ...

1M SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Single Mode OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm – Yellow. Features: SC/UPC and LC/UPC connectors; Available in different fiber types including OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5; OFNR, OFNP and LSZH jacket available; Available as hybrid patch cords with different connector types including FC, LC SC, ST, etc.

LC-ST Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125: Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST SM Dplx, 1/2meter. Item #: FC-LCST-SD-1/2M Price: $13.62 Sale price: $10.90 Quantity: Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST SM Dplx, 1meter. Item #: FC-LCST-SD-1M Price: $13.62 Sale price: $10.90 Quantity: Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST SM Dplx, 2meter . Item #: FC-LCST-SD-2M Price: $14.22 Sale price: $11.38 Quantity: Fiber Optic ...

Solarix Patch kabel 9/125 LCupc/LCupc SM OS 2m duplex SXPC ...

Hlavní stránka IT Síťové prvky Optická kabeláž Solarix Patch kabel 9/125 LCupc/LCupc SM OS 2m duplex SXPC-LC/LC-UPC-OS-2M-D Solarix Patch kabel 9/125 LCupc/LCupc SM OS 2m duplex SXPC-LC/LC-UPC-OS-2M-D. 27 % SXPC-LC/LC-UPC-OS-2M-D Solarix optický patch kabel slouží pro propojení mezi aktivními komponenty či mezi pasivními komponenty, představujícími koncový bod fyzického ...

LC-APC to LC-UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ...

With LC/APC to LC/UPC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize an APC (Angled Physical Contact) polish and UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polish. It has a yellow, riser ...

LWL Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Simplex Patchkabel LC/SC/ST/FC ...

Kaufen Sie OS2 LWL Singlemode 9/125 Kabel, LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, Biegeunempfindliche LWL OS2 Kabel, UPC/APC, LSZH/OFNR mit bestem Preis.

Solarix Patch kabel 9/125 LCapc/LCupc SM OS 5m duplex SXPC ...

Solarix Patch kabel 9/125 LCapc/LCupc SM OS 5m duplex SXPC-LC/LC-APC/UPC-OS-5M-D Patch kabel 9/125 LCapc/LCupc SM OS 5m duplex

FiberCables.com - OS2 - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex

2x LC/UPC SM Connector; 2x LC/UPC SM Connector; Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB; Return Loss: > -55 dB; Core/Cladding Diameter: 9 microns / 125.0 microns; Material: PVC; Cable Color: Blue; RoHS Compliant; Length: Qty: OS2 - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - FC to FC SKU. FC-OS2-FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-FC-FC-1M MPN. FCC2874 Brand. FiberCables.com Features: Ceramic ferrules for optimal data ...

LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 9/125µm 2m Yellow ...

pcd-sm-sc-lc-apc-9-125-ye-2mt.pdf Product Description ... PANDUIT F92ERLNLNSNM002 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.C 9/125µm 1.6mm 2m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List. PANDUIT F92ERLNLNSNM002 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.652.C 9/125µm 1.6mm 2m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List. PANDUIT F92ERLNLNSNM002 LC ...

Fiber optic patch cord, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex ...

Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex, G652D fiber 3.0mm, L=10 m. Patchcord duplex L=10m. Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB: Return Loss ≥50dB: Repeatability ≤0.2dB: Durability ≤0.1 dB typical change, 500 matings: Interchangeability ≤0.2dB: Tensile Strength >10kg: Operating Temperature-40 ÷ 80°C: Print to PDF Technical Support. SC-LC PATCH CORDS #08199. 3,79 EUR. SC/UPC LC/APC SM G652D 9 ...

FIS Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3mm SM 9/125 Ultra SC/APC-LC ...

FIS Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3mm SM 9/125 Ultra SC/APC-LC/UPC 2 meterFiber Optic Cable; More Views. FIS Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3mm SM 9/125 Ultra SC/APC-LC/UPC 2 meterFiber Optic Cable. PRICE. $12.35. PART NUMBER D9YALUS2FISCU. QUANTITY: Add to Cart Add to Quote. Compare ; Wishlist ; Email to a Friend. Share; Print. Email to a Friend . Description. Specifications Specifications. Reviews ...

E2000 UPC to LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Cables | ProLink ...

E2000 UPC to LC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Cables The E2000 is a premium connector that offers superior performance. The new full-metal protection shutters makes the E2000 connector system conform to the highest safety requirement in all current laser classes. With a insertion loss of less than 0.1dB, APC return loss of more than 85dB […]

LC-APC to LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 1 Meter Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 2 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode,1 Meter Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 2 Meters Long: $8.99. $9.89

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic ...

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications #29190 . Product # : 29190. Connector 1 : (1) LC Male . Connector 2 : (1) SC Male . $17.99 . 82 In Stock & ready to ship! & ready to ship! Add To Cart View Cart . Add Cart . Need it shipped today? Place your o O rder before the timer runs out! Select FedEx Priority or 2nd ...

LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM-Duplex 9/125 G657A2 2.0mm Patch Cord L=XM ...

Find Details about LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM-Duplex 9/125 G657A2 2.0mm Patch Cord L=XM, LSZH Yellow Jacket from Taiwan Other Computer Cables & Connectors supplier-SECONN INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. Source Patch cord, Optical fiber CABLE, Cables assembly, OEM Cable on Taiwantrade.

LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM-Duplex 9/125 G657A2 2.0mm Patch Cord L=XM ...

lc/upc-sc/upc sm-duplex 9/125 g657a2 2.0mm patch cord l=xm, lszh yellow jacket patch cord, optical fiber cable, cables assembly, oem cable . specification: material 1. lc white dust cap* 2. lc/upc sm duplex connector Ø2.0mm blue 3. lc duplex clip blue 4. lc white boot*2 5. lc 2.0 white heatshrink tube with crimping*1 6. lc 2.0 yellow heatshrink tube with crimping*1 7. heat shrink tube l=25mm ...

LWL-Patchkabel, LC UPC auf LC UPC Duplex, SM, Einzelmodus ...

LWL-Patchkabel, LC UPC auf LC UPC Duplex, SM, Einzelmodus, 2 m Marke: Pier Telecom. Derzeit nicht verfügbar. ... SM 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchkabel Intelligente und kostengünstige Lösung für Fernübertragung in Rechenzentren, Telekommunikation, Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Videoübertragung, Fiber Optic Sensing, etc. Inklusive OFNR (Riser)jacke mit Schrumpfschlag, um zu verhindern ...

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cables-OS2- LC, SC ...

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2 154 RESULTS Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST

OS2 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 9 ...

LC Duplex, 1.25mm form factor connector, ceramic ferrule. Polish Connector 2: UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Max Connector Loss: 0.50 dB: Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB: Typical Return Loss-55 dB: Optical Mode Type: OS2 (9/125 Singlemode) - 9 micron core, 125 micron cladding. 10 Gigabit speed from 5-10km at 1310nm and 30-40km at 1550nm. Core ...

Unite Fiber patchcords lc/upc-lc/upc sm duplex 20m | Günstig

Unite Fiber patchcords lc/upc-lc/upc sm duplex 20m. Fiberoptic patchcord with connector type, LC/UPC til LC/UPC and with fiber type 9/125 m single mode G.657A2 ( Enhanced bend performance down to 7.5mm bend radius) duplex 2mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket, the color is yellow and lengths 20m

LC-LC SM DUPLEX OS2 9/125 Fibre patch cable 0.5m, yellow

LC-LC SM DUPLEX OS2 9/125 Fibre patch cable 0.5m, yellow. Datasheet Print/PDF. Download priced PDF; Download unpriced PDF; Print with pricing; Print unpriced; Ask a question. Stock code 46-4410 Colour. Yellow Yellow; Image may be provided for illustrative purposes only, please refer to the product description. DUPLEX FIBRE PATCHCORDS ST, SC and LC - Multimode and singlemode . Multimode and ...

Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125, dupleks, włókno G652D ...

Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125, dupleks, włókno G652D, 3.0mm, 1 m. Przyłącze światłowodowe (patchcord), jednomodowe ze złączami SC/APC - LC/PC, dupleks (podwójne), długość 1m. drukuj do PDF wsparcie techniczne. PATCHCORDY SC-LC #08628. 15,90 PLN. SC/APC LC/APC SM G652D 9/125 1m #08629. 16,80 PLN. SC/APC LC/APC SM G652D 9/125 2m #08630. 17,20 PLN. SC/APC LC/APC SM G652D 9/125 3m ...

LC/SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS1

With LC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is ...

20m Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(9/125)-LC ...

20M Black Armored Fiber Cable SC-SC UPC SM 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord . $26.39. Free shipping . 20M LC-FC Armored Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper LC FC. $25.00. Free shipping . 20M Armored MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 SC to FC UPC Fiber Cable . $26.59. $27.99 + $0.80 shipping . Picture Information. Opens image gallery. Image not available. Mouse over ...

ST/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch ...

SC/ UPC to LC/ UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored LC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Single Armored Patch Cable, 3.0mm . The singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are for LC, SC, ST, FC, etc standard connectorsR

Patch Cord Fibra Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 7m ...

O Patch Cord Fibra Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 7m da está disponível para entrega imediata. Preço: €4 Enviado de: Portugal Tempo de Picking: 24 Horas Quantidade disponível: 11 Unidade Quantidade mínima de encomenda: 1

LC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - OS1

With LC to LC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is ...

GARBOT LC/SC Duplex fiber Cable 9/125um. SM. 1.0m LC/UPC ...

GARBOT LC/SC Duplex fiber Cable 9/125um. SM. 1.0m, LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM9/125 1M. günstig - ab 0 € portofrei kaufen

LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable ...

FM SKU#:SKU30324J Model#:SM-LC-LC-DX-FM MFG PART#: LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords.Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.

Fiber Patch Cord for sale | eBay

Make Offer - 7M Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-UPC/LC-UPC, SM, Duplex, 9/125 G657A2 Singlemode. Leviton 62DLC-M03 Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex LC to LC 3 Meters. $9.99. Free shipping. Make Offer - Leviton 62DLC-M03 Fiber Patch Cord 62.5/125um Multimode Duplex LC to LC 3 Meters. Lot of 10 Fiber Patch Cord, duplex, LC-LC, Aqua, OM3, 2mm, 2M D-L2L2-3R2-002M . $50.00 +$12.00 shipping ...

LC Loopback Singlemode Tester | OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic ...

LC Loopback Singlemode Tester | 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Loopback Testing Adapter. Designed for a wide range of single-mode applications, this sm fiber duplex LC loopback testing tool is manufactured with the highest quality Corning optical fiber and terminated with small form factor, ceramic ferrule, LC type connectors.

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch ...

SC/ UPC to LC/ UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Armored Patch Cables as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel LC UPC to SC APC 9/125 OS2 Simpl

SC Glasfaserkabel günstig kaufen | eBay

6m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Glasfaser Patchkabel, Duplex LWL 50/125, OM4 Lichtwellenleiter EUR 10,73 7,5m ST/UPC-SC/UPC Glasfaser Patchkabel, Duplex, OS2 gelb, 9/125, 3mm, LWL

LC APC - LC UPC, XD Duplex, SM - Teklet

LC APC - LC UPC, XD Duplex, SM Huber+Suhner; SM 9/125; G.657.A2; A-B / B-A (nem at ændre til A-A / B-B) Ø: 2,1 mm (1 kabel med 2 fiber) Integreret arm for nem håndtering; Gult, LSZH kabel; Vælg mellem flere længder: Normalt Lagervare Mere information Vælg længde: 1,0m Vælg længde: 2,0m Vælg længde: 3,0m Vælg længde: 5,0m Vælg længde: 10,0m Log ind her for at købe Beskrivelse ...

EFB Elektronik ecoFiber LWL Kabel Duplex LC/LC 9/125 2m ab ...

EFB LWL-Patch­ka­bel LC-D SM OS2 2m gelb - O0350.2. 6,69 € 3,35 €/m. 13,59 € inkl. Versand. Rechnung Vorkasse. Versandkosten: ab 6,90 € Details. La­ger­wa­re - Lie­fer­zeit 1-3 Tage. DHL Spedition. 3.613 Meinungen. La­ger­wa­re - Lie­fer­zeit 1-3 Tage; EFB Elektronik Glasfaser LWL An­schluss­ka­bel [1x LC/APC 8°-Stecker - 1x LC/APC 8°-Ste­cker] 9/125 µ. 6,89 € 3,45 ...

E2000/UPC-LC/UPC 3m - Conbic

Hochqualitatives E2000-LC Singlemode Duplex Patchkabel. Jedes Patchkabel ist einzeln verpackt und kommt mit Messprotokoll.Verfügbarkeit: 16 Patchkabel am Lager, weitere können nachgesendet werden mit 5-6 Werktagen Lieferzeit.

Vergleichen Sie Preise für 125 Fc Fiber – Kaufen Sie 125 ...

Sie suchen günstige 125 Fc Fiber-Angebote in Handys & Telekommunikation, Computer und Büro, Heimwerkerbedarf, Licht & Beleuchtung? Kaufen Sie hochwertige und günstige 125 Fc Fiber-Artikel im Sonderverkauf aus der Kategorie 125 Fc Fiber. Profitieren Sie von exklusiven Rabatten und kostenlosem weltweiten Versand für 125 Fc Fiber bei AliExpress.

10pcs/lot SM Simplex 3mm 9/125 SC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper LC-SC/APC SC/APC-LC/UPC SM Duplex GoodFtth 100-500m

5PCS /Lots Duplex Multimode LC /UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord

5PCS/Lots Jumper Cable Duplex Multimode LC /UPC to ST/UPC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord

5PCS /lot Fiber Optic Single-Mode Duplex Patch Cable Jumper Cord ST/UPC to LC/UPC

5PCS /Lots Duplex Multimode FC /UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord

10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator SC-SC UPC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1-25dB

10Pcs/Lot 1M 2M 3M 5M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

5 Pcs LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor with LC Female and SC Male Connector Used for Single-mode SC-LC Connection

intourist32.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить 9 125 SM Duplex LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Optic по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте intourist32.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки 9 125 SM Duplex LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Optic — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.